Le coup de coeur
- For all we shared (1999) > 5
Ils sont très bons aussi
- The sight of day (2017) > 4.40
- The last bright light (2001) > 4.07
- The spirit of autumn past (1999) > 3.84
Albums agréables mais inégaux et peu novateurs
- Heart full of sky (2006) > 3.63
- Passengers (2003) > 3.45
- The ghost moon orchestra (2012) >3.40
- Glass shadows (2008) > 3
- Go well diamond heart (2010) > 2.87
Les moins bons
- Music inspired by the lords of the rings (2001) > 2.75
- Storms over still water (2005) > 2.63