Bilan des écoutes Djam Karet
Les coups de coeur...
- Burning the hard city (1991) > 5
- Regenerator 3017 (2014) > 5
Très bons albums
- The ritual continues (1987) > 4
- The devouring (1997) > 4
- Ascension (2001) >4
- A night for Baku (2003) > 4
- Recollection harvest (2005) > 4
- Heavy soul sessions (2010) > 4
- Sonic celluloïd (2017) > 4
Albums intéressants aussi
- Reflections from the firepool (1989) > 3.62
- No commercial potential (1985) > 3.33
- The trip (2013) > 3
- Suspension and displacement (1991) > 3
Albums dispensables
- Collaborator (1994) > 2.5
- New dark age (2001) > 1.9